Albion Park · R1 · AustralienTrab
Ladbrokes New Betslip Pace Ms
- Distanz
- 1660 m
- Bezahlte Plätze
- 3
- Feld
- 10 Starter
- Boden
- GOOD
- Wetter
- Fine
Starter
Nr.StarterSiegPlatz
1Allmighty MaxJ TOM CALLAGHAN · T STEVE FUREYForm 480615,001,75
2Rockin In ParadiseJ Adam Richardson · T Dan RussellForm 903675056114,003,60
3Punters JewelJ Jack Chapple · T Trent MoffatForm 685484,001,70
4My Ultimate CarterJ Paige Bevan · T Jonah HutchinsonForm 09628667777,002,30
5Mighty IdealJ Nathan Dawson · T Dayl MarchForm 64818101656,502,20
6Zac DanielsJ Nathan Rothwell · T Vic FrostForm 868585763614,003,60
7Bart BentleyJ ADAM SANDERSON · T MITCH COXForm 1571011,003,10
8LostandfoundJ LEONARD CAIN · T JACK BUTLERForm 0363713,003,40
9Heza MaywynJ KELLI DAWSON · T KELLI DAWSONForm 3396817,004,00
10CamerinaJ Matt Elkins · T Matt ElkinsForm 51663222713,501,60