Albion Park · C1 · AustraliaTrote
Ladbrokes New Betslip Pace Ms
- Distancia
- 1660 m
- Puestos pagados
- 3
- Participantes
- 10 participantes
- Pista
- GOOD
- Tiempo
- Fine
Participantes
N.ºCaballoGanadorColocado
1Allmighty MaxJ TOM CALLAGHAN · E STEVE FUREYForma 480615.001.75
2Rockin In ParadiseJ Adam Richardson · E Dan RussellForma 903675056114.003.60
3Punters JewelJ Jack Chapple · E Trent MoffatForma 685484.001.70
4My Ultimate CarterJ Paige Bevan · E Jonah HutchinsonForma 09628667777.002.30
5Mighty IdealJ Nathan Dawson · E Dayl MarchForma 64818101656.502.20
6Zac DanielsJ Nathan Rothwell · E Vic FrostForma 868585763614.003.60
7Bart BentleyJ ADAM SANDERSON · E MITCH COXForma 1571011.003.10
8LostandfoundJ LEONARD CAIN · E JACK BUTLERForma 0363713.003.40
9Heza MaywynJ KELLI DAWSON · E KELLI DAWSONForma 3396817.004.00
10CamerinaJ Matt Elkins · E Matt ElkinsForma 51663222713.501.60