Albion Park · C1 · AustralieTrot
Ladbrokes New Betslip Pace Ms
- Distance
- 1660 m
- Places payées
- 3
- Partants
- 10 partants
- Terrain
- GOOD
- Météo
- Fine
Partants
N°ChevalGagnantPlacé
1Allmighty MaxJ TOM CALLAGHAN · E STEVE FUREYForme 480615,001,75
2Rockin In ParadiseJ Adam Richardson · E Dan RussellForme 903675056114,003,60
3Punters JewelJ Jack Chapple · E Trent MoffatForme 685484,001,70
4My Ultimate CarterJ Paige Bevan · E Jonah HutchinsonForme 09628667777,002,30
5Mighty IdealJ Nathan Dawson · E Dayl MarchForme 64818101656,502,20
6Zac DanielsJ Nathan Rothwell · E Vic FrostForme 868585763614,003,60
7Bart BentleyJ ADAM SANDERSON · E MITCH COXForme 1571011,003,10
8LostandfoundJ LEONARD CAIN · E JACK BUTLERForme 0363713,003,40
9Heza MaywynJ KELLI DAWSON · E KELLI DAWSONForme 3396817,004,00
10CamerinaJ Matt Elkins · E Matt ElkinsForme 51663222713,501,60