Albion Park · C1 · AustraliaTrotto
Ladbrokes New Betslip Pace Ms
- Distanza
- 1660 m
- Piazzamenti pagati
- 3
- Partenti
- 10 partenti
- Terreno
- GOOD
- Meteo
- Fine
Partenti
N.CavalloVincentePiazzato
1Allmighty MaxF TOM CALLAGHAN · A STEVE FUREYForma 480615,001,75
2Rockin In ParadiseF Adam Richardson · A Dan RussellForma 903675056114,003,60
3Punters JewelF Jack Chapple · A Trent MoffatForma 685484,001,70
4My Ultimate CarterF Paige Bevan · A Jonah HutchinsonForma 09628667777,002,30
5Mighty IdealF Nathan Dawson · A Dayl MarchForma 64818101656,502,20
6Zac DanielsF Nathan Rothwell · A Vic FrostForma 868585763614,003,60
7Bart BentleyF ADAM SANDERSON · A MITCH COXForma 1571011,003,10
8LostandfoundF LEONARD CAIN · A JACK BUTLERForma 0363713,003,40
9Heza MaywynF KELLI DAWSON · A KELLI DAWSONForma 3396817,004,00
10CamerinaF Matt Elkins · A Matt ElkinsForma 51663222713,501,60