Albion Park · C1 · AustráliaTrote
Ladbrokes New Betslip Pace Ms
- Distância
- 1660 m
- Posições pagas
- 3
- Participantes
- 10 participantes
- Pista
- GOOD
- Tempo
- Fine
Participantes
N.ºCavaloVencedorColocado
1Allmighty MaxJ TOM CALLAGHAN · T STEVE FUREYForma 480615,001,75
2Rockin In ParadiseJ Adam Richardson · T Dan RussellForma 903675056114,003,60
3Punters JewelJ Jack Chapple · T Trent MoffatForma 685484,001,70
4My Ultimate CarterJ Paige Bevan · T Jonah HutchinsonForma 09628667777,002,30
5Mighty IdealJ Nathan Dawson · T Dayl MarchForma 64818101656,502,20
6Zac DanielsJ Nathan Rothwell · T Vic FrostForma 868585763614,003,60
7Bart BentleyJ ADAM SANDERSON · T MITCH COXForma 1571011,003,10
8LostandfoundJ LEONARD CAIN · T JACK BUTLERForma 0363713,003,40
9Heza MaywynJ KELLI DAWSON · T KELLI DAWSONForma 3396817,004,00
10CamerinaJ Matt Elkins · T Matt ElkinsForma 51663222713,501,60