Albion Park · R1 · AustraliaHarness
Ladbrokes New Betslip Pace Ms
- Distance
- 1660 m
- Places paid
- 3
- Field
- 10 runners
- Track
- GOOD
- Weather
- Fine
Runners
No.RunnerWinPlace
1Allmighty MaxJ TOM CALLAGHAN · T STEVE FUREYForm 480615.001.75
2Rockin In ParadiseJ Adam Richardson · T Dan RussellForm 903675056114.003.60
3Punters JewelJ Jack Chapple · T Trent MoffatForm 685484.001.70
4My Ultimate CarterJ Paige Bevan · T Jonah HutchinsonForm 09628667777.002.30
5Mighty IdealJ Nathan Dawson · T Dayl MarchForm 64818101656.502.20
6Zac DanielsJ Nathan Rothwell · T Vic FrostForm 868585763614.003.60
7Bart BentleyJ ADAM SANDERSON · T MITCH COXForm 1571011.003.10
8LostandfoundJ LEONARD CAIN · T JACK BUTLERForm 0363713.003.40
9Heza MaywynJ KELLI DAWSON · T KELLI DAWSONForm 3396817.004.00
10CamerinaJ Matt Elkins · T Matt ElkinsForm 51663222713.501.60